Faculty

Faculty

Kindergarten Teachers

Ms. Annal Prince
KG Facilitator
Ms. Asha Srinivasan
KG Facilitator
Ms. Charmine Rita Cobb
KG Facilitator
Ms. Joanna Karen
KG Facilitator & Coordinator
Ms. Nancy Ollivea A
KG Facilitator
Ms. Queen Latha
KG Facilitator
Ms. Rama Alexander
KG Facilitator
Ms. Ruth Hosanna. S
KG Facilitator
Ms. Jeditha Isac
KG Facilitator
Ms. Siro Lydia
KG Facilitator
Ms. Anju G
KG Co Facilitator
Ms. Juliet P
KG Co Facilitator
Ms. Revathi G
KG Co Facilitator
Ms. Ruby Josephraj
KG Co Facilitator
Ms. Suganya.D
KG Co Facilitator
Ms. Monika Vincent
KG Co Facilitator
Ms. Kalaranjani P
KG Co Facilitator

Primary & Middle School Teachers

Ms. Janet Beno J
Grade 1 Facilitator
Ms. Jenniffer SP
Grade 1 Facilitator
Ms. Joshee Hepsibah
Grade 1 Facilitator
Ms. Payal Dass
Grade 1 Facilitator
Ms. Sharon Linda Prince
Grade 1 Facilitator
Ms. Adelin Mahila
Grade 2 Facilitator
Ms. Anitha Delvis
Grade 2 Facilitator
Ms. Hannah Faith Daniel
Grade 2 Facilitator
Ms. Jesuleena Vasanth
Grade 2 Facilitator
Ms. Beulah Johnson
Grade 2 Facilitator
Ms. Ezhil Dyana
Primary Teacher - Computer Science
Ms. Cantida
Primary Teacher - Mathematics
Ms. Deepa S
Primary Teacher - Mathematics
Ms. Cherub Dawson
Primary Teacher - English
Ms. Sheryl Petirna
Primary Teacher - English
Ms. Lincyana
Primary Teacher - Social
Ms. Sophia Abigail Grace
Primary Teacher - Social
Ms. Charlene Carol
Primary Teacher - Social
Ms. Daphne Vivienne George
Primary Teacher - Science
Ms. Maria Zipporah
Primary Teacher - Science
Ms. Renju OJ
Primary Teacher - Mathematics
Ms. Remya Chandran
Primary Teacher - English
Ms. Ida
Primary Teacher - Science
Ms. Lilly Selvarani D
Teacher - Mathematics
Ms. Jemima Joice Daisy
Primary Teacher - Social
Ms. Deva Priya
Teacher - English
Mr. U M Brightson
Teacher - Physics
Ms. Angel Tirzah
Teacher - Computer Science

Secondary School Teachers

Mrs. Annie Mohan
Principal
Dr. Anna Siromoney
Advisor, Physics
Ms. Acham Abraham
Teacher - Biology
Ms. Christina Juliet
Teacher - Chemistry
Ms. Kiruba Wesley
Teacher - Computer Science
Mr. S. Premkumar
Teacher - Mathematics
Ms. Shuba Samson
Teacher - Geography
Ms. Mahalakshmi
Teacher - Geography
Ms. Smitha Ancy Cherian
Teacher - History
Ms. Sariga Lazarus
Teacher - English

Language Teachers

TAMIL

Mr. Balamurugan
Teacher - Tamil
Ms. Madhuravalli V
Primary Teacher - Tamil
Ms. I. Margret Sharmila
Primary Teacher - Tamil
Ms. J Sathya
Primary Teacher - Tamil
Ms. Chitradevi
Primary Teacher - Tamil
Ms. Chandralekha
Primary Teacher - Tamil

HINDI

Ms. Archana D
Primary Teacher - Hindi
Ms. Jane Murphy
Teacher - Hindi
Ms. Jayanthi Singh
Primary Teacher - Hindi
Ms. Megha Pardeshi
Primary Teacher - Hindi
Ms. Rashmita Banerjee
Primary Teacher - Hindi
Ms. Monika Pareek
Primary Teacher - Hindi

FRENCH

Ms. Rohini Subramaniam
Teacher - French

Extra Curricular Activity Teachers

VALUE EDUCATION

Mrs. Dulcie David
Teacher - Value Education

NATURE ECOLOGY

Ms. Sara Divya Mohan
Teacher - Nature Ecology

MUSIC

Mr. S. Emmanuel Prathap Singh
Director of Music
Ms. Grace Shuba
Teacher - Music
Mr. Loveson Moses
Teacher - Music

PHYSICAL TRAINING

Mr. Arun Pandiyan
Instructor
Mr. Bharath
Instructor

DANCE

Mr. Arun Logesh
Instructor
D.Narayanan
Instructor

ART & CRAFT

Ms. Josephine Steffi B
Teacher - Art & Craft